Games are listed in alphadetical order for each year, not the order in which they were played, unless noted otherwise.
1990 | 6 – 5 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | L | 3 – 13 |
Conestoga | W | 41 – 0 |
Haverford | W | 9 – 0 |
Lower Merion | W | 21 – 0 |
Penncrest | W | 21 – 13 |
Radnor | W | 39 – 16 |
Ridley | L | 0 – 20 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 12 – 14 |
Strath Haven | W | 20 – 12 |
Upper Darby | L | 7 – 25 |
Wilson | L | 10 – 33 |
1991 | 4 – 8 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Conestoga | L | 6 – 19 |
Haverford | W | 29 – 8 |
Lower Merion | L | 21 – 26 |
Penncrest | L | 0 – 41 |
Radnor | W | 7 – 0 |
Ridley | L | 16 – 23 |
Roman Catholic | W | 13 – 2 |
Solanco | L | 0 – 46 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 13 – 49 |
Strath Haven | L | 19 – 21 |
Unionville | W | 9 – 6 |
Upper Darby | L | 7 – 42 |
1992 | 2 – 9 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Conestoga | W | 7 – 0 |
Haverford | L | 14 – 34 |
Lower Merion | L | 14 – 28 |
Penncrest | L | 0 – 21 |
Radnor | W | 14 – 0 |
Ridley | L | 6 – 36 |
Saint James | L | 0 – 12 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 0 – 46 |
Strath Haven | L | 7 – 48 |
Unionville | L | 0 – 20 |
Upper Darby | L | 19 – 20 |
1993 | 8 – 3 – 1 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | W | 21 – 19 |
Conestoga | W | 12 – 7 |
Haverford | W | 21 – 7 |
Lower Merion | T | 20 – 20 |
Penncrest | W | 21 – 6 |
Radnor | W | 10 – 0 |
Ridley | L | 7 – 20 |
Springfield (Delco) | W | 14 – 9 |
Strath Haven | L | 6 – 31 |
Sun Valley | W | 35 – 21 |
Unionville | W | 34 – 7 |
Upper Darby | W | 0 – 19 |
1994 | 5 – 7 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | L | 20 – 26 |
Conestoga | W | 30 – 28 |
Haverford | L | 10 – 32 |
Lower Merion | W | 14 – 12 |
Penncrest | W | 32 – 21 |
Radnor | W | 30 – 20 |
Ridley | L | 7 – 28 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 0 – 55 |
Strath Haven | W | 14 – 0 |
Upper Darby | L | 7 – 41 |
West Chester East | L | 7 – 41 |
West Chester Henderson | L | 15 – 18 |
1995 | 5 – 7 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | W | 17 – 16 |
Conestoga | L | 9 – 10 |
Haverford | W | 27 – 19 |
Lower Merion | L | 28 – 30 |
Penncrest | W | 56 – 28 |
Radnor | W | 21 – 16 |
Ridley | L | 24 – 34 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 10 – 14 |
Strath Haven | W | 28 – 12 |
Upper Darby | L | 26 – 33 |
West Chester East | L | 14 – 34 |
West Chester Henderson | L | 8 – 24 |
1996 | 2 – 10 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | L | 6 – 30 |
Conestoga | L | 7 – 30 |
Haverford | W | 35 – 28 |
Lower Merion | L | 13 – 21 |
Penncrest | W | 35 – 13 |
Radnor | L | 10 – 14 |
Ridley | L | 0 – 56 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 23 – 38 |
Strath Haven | L | 21 – 38 |
Upper Darby | L | 7 – 24 |
West Chester Henderson | L | 14 – 42 |
Wyomissing | L | 6 – 21 |
1997 | 3 – 9 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | W | 55 – 20 |
Conestoga | L | 34 – 48 |
Haverford | W | 28 – 7 |
Lower Merion | L | 14 – 21 |
Penn Wood | L | 7 – 27 |
Penncrest | L | 16 – 40 |
Radnor | W | 28 – 6 |
Ridley | L | 15 – 46 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 14 – 21 |
Strath Haven | L | 0 – 54 |
Upper Darby | L | 21 – 43 |
West Chester Henderson | L | 14 – 35 |
1998 | 2 – 9 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | W | 20 – 13 |
Conestoga | L | 7 – 48 |
Haverford | L | 12 – 24 |
Lower Merion | L | 9 – 13 |
Penncrest | L | 3 – 27 |
Radnor | W | 17 – 7 |
Ridley | L | 7 – 23 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 7 – 14 |
Strath Haven | L | 0 – 70 |
Upper Darby | L | 13 – 14 |
West Chester Henderson | L | 3 – 38 |
1999 | 2 – 10 | |
Opponent | Result | Score |
Academy Park | L | 3 – 6 |
Conestoga | L | 7 – 13 |
Haverford | L | 17 – 20 |
Lower Merion | W | 22 – 14 |
Penn Wood | L | 0 – 34 |
Penncrest | L | 14 – 20 |
Radnor | W | 49 – 0 |
Ridley | L | 7 – 13 |
Springfield (Delco) | L | 7 – 20 |
Strath Haven | L | 0 – 35 |
Upper Darby | L | 7 – 33 |
West Chester Henderson | L | 6 – 14 |